Filter by Sport Type

Sport Schedule

  • Saturday 08/19
    • 12:00 am

      Soccer vs. Scott Gallagher Academy ( Pre-Season)

  • Friday 08/25
    • 4:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Maryville University (Pre-Season)

      Away
    • 6:00 pm

      Volleyball ECC Falcon Classic vs. John Logan

      Home
    • 8:00 pm

      Volleyball ECC Falcon Classic vs. Lindenwood JV

      Home
  • Saturday 08/26
    • 12:00 pm

      Volleyball ECC Falcon Classic vs. Lewis & Clark

      Home
    • 2:00 pm

      Volleyball ECC Falcon Classic vs. Southwestern Illinois College

      Home
  • Sunday 08/27
    • 4:00 am

      Soccer vs. Kansas City Kansas CC

      Away
  • Wednesday 08/30
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. Missouri Baptist JV

      Away
  • Thursday 08/31
    • 4:00 pm

      Missouri Baptist JV

      Home
  • Saturday 09/02
    • 12:00 am

      Volleyball vs. Rendlake Tri-Match

      Away
    • 2:00 pm

      Soccer Vs. Parkland

      Home
  • Monday 09/04
    • 2:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Morton

      Home
  • Tuesday 09/05
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. Lindenwood JV

      Home
  • Wednesday 09/06
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. Jefferson

      Away
  • Friday 09/08
    • 4:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Crowder

      Away
  • Sunday 09/10
    • 2:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Illinois Central

      Home
  • Wednesday 09/13
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. Mineral Area

      Home
  • Friday 09/15
    • 2:30 pm

      Volleyball Southwestern Illinois College Tournament

      Away
    • 4:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Lincoln Land

      Away
  • Saturday 09/16
    • 12:00 am

      Volleyball Southwestern Illinois College Tournament

      Away
  • Tuesday 09/19
    • 4:00 pm

      Soccer vs. St. Charles

      Home
  • Wednesday 09/20
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. Missouri Baptist JV

      Home
  • Friday 09/22
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. Cottey

      Away
  • Saturday 09/23
    • 12:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Jefferson

      Away
    • 12:00 pm

      Volleyball vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A & M

      Away
  • Tuesday 09/26
    • 4:00 pm

      Soccer vs. St. Louis

  • Wednesday 09/27
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. St. Louis

      Away
  • Saturday 09/30
    • 1:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Harris-Stowe

      Away
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. MCC-Longview

      Home
  • Sunday 10/01
    • 1:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Central Methodist JV

      Away
  • Monday 10/02
    • 6:00 pm

      Volleyball vs. Lindenwood JV

      Away
  • Tuesday 10/03
    • 3:00 pm

      Soccer vs. MCC-Blue River

      Home
  • Saturday 10/07
    • 12:00 am

      Volleyball vs. St. Louis Tri-Match

      Away
    • 3:00 pm

      Soccer vs. State Fair

      Away
  • Sunday 10/08
    • 1:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Missouri Valley JV

      Away
  • Wednesday 10/11
    • 2:35 pm

      Volleyball vs. St. Louis

      Home
    • 3:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Heartland

      Away
  • Friday 10/13
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. Cottey

      Home
  • Saturday 10/14
    • 10:00 am

      Volleyball vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A & M

      Home
    • 2:00 pm

      Soccer vs. MCC-Maplewoods

      Home
  • Sunday 10/15
    • 1:00 pm

      Soccer vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A & M

      Home
  • Wednesday 10/18
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. Lewis & Clark

      Away
  • Friday 10/20
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. MCC-Longview

      Home
  • Saturday 10/21
    • 2:00 pm

      Soccer Region 16 Tournament Quarterfinal

      TBA
  • Wednesday 10/25
    • 2:00 pm

      Soccer Region 16 Tournament Semifinal

      TBA
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball vs. MSU-West Plains

      Away
  • Friday 10/27
    • 12:00 am

      Volleyball Parkland College Tournament

      Away
  • Saturday 10/28
    • 10:00 am

      Volleyball Parkland College Tournament

      Away
  • Sunday 10/29
    • 2:00 pm

      Soccer Region 16 Tournament Final

      TBA
  • Saturday 11/04
    • 6:30 pm

      Volleyball Region 16 Tournament

      Away
  • Sunday 11/05
    • 10:00 am

      Volleyball Region 16 Tournament

      Away
    • 1:00 pm

      Soccer District Playoff

      Home