Volleyball Result

  • Volleyball vs. John Wood- Falcon Classic

    Friday, 3:00 pm Home 25-16; 25-13; 25-12 W

  • Volleyball vs. John A. Logan- Falcon Classic

    Friday, 7:00 pm Home 25-21; 25-19; 25-17 L

  • Volleyball vs. Lewis & Clark – Falcon Classic

    Saturday, 11:00 am Home 25-17; 25-21; 25-17 W

  • Volleyball vs. Southwestern Illinois- Falcon Classic

    Saturday, 1:00 pm Home 25-20; 25-21; 27-25 W

  • Volleyball vs. John Wood

    Wednesday, 6:30 pm Away 25-18; 25-10;25-15 W

  • Volleyball vs. Nassau at Southeastern Tournament

    Friday, 2:00 pm Burlington IA 25-14; 25-22; 25-19 W

  • Volleyball vs. North Iowa Area at Southeastern Tournament

    Friday, 6:00 pm Burlington IA 25-22; 23-25; 21-25; 19-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. Southeastern at Southeastern Tournament

    Saturday, 2:00 pm Burlington IA 25-16; 25-13; 25-27; 25-17 W

  • Volleyball vs. Hawkeye at Southeastern Tournament

    Saturday, 4:00 pm Burlington IA 18-25; 16-25; 14-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. MSU- West Plains

    Wednesday, 6:30 pm Home 22-25; 15-25; 16-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. Rend Lake

    Monday, 6:30 pm Away 25-14; 25-22; 25-18 W

  • Volleyball vs. Missouri Baptist JV

    Wednesday, 6:30 pm Away 25-22; 25-17; 25-27; 25-16 W

  • Volleyball vs. Labette at SWIC Tournament

    Friday, 1:00 pm Belleville IL 25-17; 25-22; 30-28 W

  • Volleyball vs. SWIC at SWIC Tournament

    Friday, 5:00 pm Belleville IL 20-25; 18-25; 25-23; 29-27; 15-9 W

  • Volleyball vs. Milliken Univ. JV at SWIC Tournament

    Saturday, 11:00 am Belleville IL 25-14; 25-20; 25-9 W

  • Volleyball vs. Kaskaskia at SWIC Tournament

    Saturday, 3:00 pm Belleville IL 13-25; 25-19; 16-25; 25-27 L

  • Volleyball vs. Lewis & Clark at STLCC Tournament

    Friday, 5:00 pm Away 25-11; 17-25; 19-25;25-20; 13-15 L

  • Volleyball vs. Kaskaskia at STLCC Tournament

    Friday, 7:00 pm Away 27-25; 18-25; 20-25; 18-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. Milliken at STLCC Tournament

    Saturday, 11:00 am Away 25-19; 26-24; 25-20 W

  • Volleyball vs. Central Methodist JV

    Saturday, 6:30 pm Home 25-22; 18-25; 20-25; 18-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. STLCC

    Wednesday, 6:30 pm 25-20; 26-24; 25-16 W

  • Volleyball vs. MCCKC

    Saturday, 10:00 am Away 25-22; 14-25; 25-21; 20-25; 13-15 L

  • Volleyball vs. Lindenwood- Belleville JV

    Wednesday, 6:30 pm Away 25-19; 25-13; 25-22W

  • Volleyball vs. Lewis & Clark

    Friday, 6:30 pm Away 20-25; 22-25; 26-28 L

  • Volleyball vs. STLCC

    Wednesday, 6:30 pm Away 25-16; 25-19; 25-19 W

  • Volleyball vs. Rend Lake

    Friday, 6:30 pm Home 25-17; 25-14; 22-25; 25-17 W

  • Volleyball vs. Missouri Baptist JV

    Saturday, 10:00 am Home 19-25; 25-14; 22-25; 21-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. Lindenwood-Belleville JV

    Saturday, 2:00 pm Home 25-22; 27-25; 25-21 W

  • Volleyball vs. Jefferson

    Wednesday, 6:30 pm Home 17-25; 20-25; 26-28 L

  • Volleyball vs. MCCKC at St. Louis CC

    Saturday, 9:00 am St. Louis CC-Meramec 22-25; 15-25; 13-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. Ft. Scott @ STLCC

    Saturday, 1:00 pm St. Louis CC-Meramec 17-25; 20-25; 23-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. Mineral Area

    Wednesday, 6:30 pm Away 25-15; 25-16; 25-12 L

  • Volleyball vs. Sauk Valley at Parkland Tournament

    Friday, 5:00 pm Champaign IL 25-27; 12-25; 25-23; 21-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. Illinois Valley at Parkland Tournament

    Friday, 7:00 pm Champaign IL 14-25; 26-28; 14-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. Parkland at Parkland Tournament

    Saturday, 9:00 am Champaign IL 12-25; 16-25; 25-22; 13-25 L

  • Volleyball vs. McHenry at Parkland Tournament

    Saturday, 1:00 pm Champaign IL 20-25; 17-25; 25-20; 16-25 L

  • Volleyball – Region 16 Tournament Semifinal vs. St. Louis

    Thursday, 6:00 pm Home 23-25, 23-25 L, 24-26, 25-17

  • Volleyball – Region 16 Tournament Final

    Friday, 5:00 pm Home